极速赛车双面盘

US Open Order of Play: September 1, 2019

US Open Order of Play: September 1, 2019

Tune-in each morning at 8am ET for Tennis Channel Live, featuring previews of the day’s matches and insight on the storylines to watch for。 When play is completed, Tennis Channel will air encore matches all night long leading into the next morning。

ORDER OF PLAY – SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 1, 2019 

 

ARTHUR ASHE STADIUM

极速赛车双面盘12:00 PM       

R. Federer (SUI) [3] vs. D. Goffin (BEL) [15]

S. Williams (USA) [8] vs. P. Martic (CRO) [22]

7:00 PM         

E。 Svitolina (UKR) [5] vs。 M。 Keys (USA) [10]

N。 Djokovic (SRB) [1] vs。 S。 Wawrinka (SUI) [23]

 

LOUIS ARMSTRONG STADIUM

11:00 AM      

Q。 Wang (CHN) [18] vs。 A。 Barty (AUS) [2]

J. Konta (GBR) [16] vs. Ka. Pliskova (CZE) [3]

N. Melichar (USA)/K. Peschke (CZE) [9] vs. C. Gauff (USA)/C. McNally (USA)

NOT BEFORE: 5:00 PM

D。 Koepfer (GER) vs。 D。 Medvedev (RUS) [5]

 

GRANDSTAND

11:00 AM      

A。 Guarachi (CHI)/B。 Pera (USA) vs。 C。 Dolehide (USA)/V。 King (USA)

NOT BEFORE: 12:30 PM

G. Dimitrov (BUL) vs. A. de Minaur (AUS)

A. Kalinskaya (RUS)/Y. Putintseva (KAZ) vs. S. Peng (CHN)/A. Rosolska (POL)

极速赛车双面盘M。 Granollers (ESP)/H。 Zeballos (ARG) [8] vs。 R。 Ram (USA) [10]/J。 Salisbury (GBR) [10]

 

COURT 17

11:00 AM      

M。 Arevalo (ESA)/J。O'Mara (GBR) vs。 K。 Krawietz (GER) [12]/A。 Mies (GER) [12]

NOT BEFORE: 1:00 PM

V。 Golubic (SUI)/S。 Sorribes Tormo (ESP) vs。 E。 Mertens (BEL)/A。 Sabalenka (BLR) [4]

NOT BEFORE: 3:00 PM

O。 Marach (AUT)/J。 Melzer (AUT) [16] vs。 M。 Copil (ROU)/N。 Kyrgios (AUS)

L. Mayer (ARG)/J. Sousa (POR) vs. L. Kubot (POL)/M. Melo (BRA) [2]

N. Melichar (USA)/B. Soares (BRA) [5] vs. B. Mattek-Sands (USA)/J. Murray (GBR)

 

COURT 5

11:00 AM      

E. Navarro (USA) [1] vs. H.Y.C. Wong (HKG)

NOT BEFORE: 1:00 PM

H. Chan (TPE)/L. Chan (TPE) [7] vs. A. Pavlyuchenkova (RUS)/A. Sevastova (LAT)

G. Dabrowski (CAN)/Y. Xu (CHN) [3] vs. A. Friedsam (GER)/L. Siegemund (GER)

P. Carreno Busta (ESP)/F. Lopez (ESP) vs. R. Haase (NED)/W. Koolhof (NED) [13]

极速赛车双面盘H. Carter (USA)/J. Withrow (USA) vs. G. Dabrowski (CAN)/M. Pavic (CRO) [2]

 

COURT 10

11:00 AM      

G. Price (USA) vs. H. Pellicano (MLT)

M。 Zamarripa (USA) vs。 A。 Samudio (COL)

T。 Schoolkate (AUS) vs。 N。D。 Ionel (ROU)

F。 Cobolli (ITA) [16] vs。 D。 Svrcina (CZE)

 

COURT 13

11:00 AM      

T。 Naklo (THA) vs。 E。 Jacquemot (FRA) [16]

极速赛车双面盘J. Lehecka (CZE) [14] vs. R. Hohmann (USA)

B. Nakashima (USA) [10] vs. K. Jacquet (FRA)

A。 Droguet (FRA) vs。 C。 Martinez Cirez (ESP)

 

COURT 4

11:00 AM      

O。 Selekhmeteva (RUS) vs。 C。 Hennemann (SWE)

Q. Zheng (CHN) [5] vs. I. Houghton (USA)

T. Zink (USA) vs. G. Onclin (BEL) [8]

极速赛车双面盘A。 Bernard (USA) vs。 A。 Cazaux (FRA)

 

COURT 6

11:00 AM      

N. Subhash (USA) vs. J. Bouzas Maneiro (ESP)

M. Collard (CAN) vs. C. Beck (USA)

Y. Rihane (ALG) vs. L. Riedi (SUI)

M。C。 Osorio Serrano (COL) [4] vs。 D。 Shnaider (RUS)

 

COURT 7

11:00 AM      

L. Kichenok (UKR)/J. Ostapenko (LAT) [14] vs. R. Olaru (ROU)/Z. Yang (CHN)

L. Bambridge (GBR)/B. McLachlan (JPN) vs. J. Chardy (FRA)/F. Martin (FRA)

NOT BEFORE: 2:00 PM

R。 Bopanna (IND)/D。 Shapovalov (CAN) vs。 J。 Murray (GBR)/N。 Skupski (GBR) [15]

L. Chan (TPE)/I. Dodig (CRO) [4] vs. R. Olaru (ROU)/F. Skugor (CRO)

极速赛车双面盘A。 Spears (USA)/R。 Bopanna (IND) vs。 R。 Atawo (USA)/F。 Martin (FRA)

 

COURT 9

极速赛车双面盘11:00 AM      

极速赛车双面盘D. Blanch (USA) vs. A. Fery (GBR)

D。 Frayman (RUS) vs。 M。 Sawangkaew (THA) [11]

极速赛车双面盘H. Mayot (FRA) [7] vs. N. Alvarez Varona (ESP)

 

COURT 11

11:00 AM      

S。 Pel (NED) vs。 M。 Damm (USA) [3]

NOT BEFORE: 1:00 PM

极速赛车双面盘D. Schuurs (NED)/H. Kontinen (FIN) [6] vs. J. Brady (USA)/D. Kudla (USA)

V。 Kuzmova (SVK)/A。 Sasnovich (BLR) vs。 D。 Collins (USA)/E。 Perez (AUS)

C. Kingsley (USA) vs. W. Marek (POL)

K。 Volynets (USA) vs。 C。 Monnet (FRA)

 

COURT 12

11:00 AM      

A. Charaeva (RUS) [10] vs. K. Scott (USA)

N。G。 Dica (ROU) vs。 L。 Draxl (CAN) [9]

M。 Arnaldi (ITA) vs。 E。 Spizzirri (USA)

D. Semenistaja (LAT) vs. A. Noel (USA) [3]

 

COURT 14

11:00 AM      

S. Vincent Ruggeri (ITA) vs. R. Hijikata (AUS)

H. Medjedovic (SRB) vs. A. Zgirovsky (BLR)

T。A。 Tirante (ARG) [5] vs。 R。 Jachuck (USA)


Wake up every morning with Tennis Channel Live at the US Open, starting at 8 a.m. ET. For three hours leading up to the start of play, Tennis Channel's team will break down upcoming matches, review tournament storylines and focus on everything Flushing Meadows.

Tennis Channel's encore, all-night match coverage will begin every evening at 11 p.m. ET, with the exception of earlier starts on Saturday and Sunday of championship weekend.


极速赛车手机官网 极速赛车双面盘 极速赛车手机官网 极速赛车手机版下载 极速赛车APP下载 极速赛车手机官网 极速赛车双面盘 极速赛车APP下载 极速赛车手机版下载 极速赛车APP下载